D1/D2 : 

1 6 VACOSSIN Franck H D1 AC SUD 28
2 8 TEILLET bruno H D10p VELO CLUB VERROIS
3 21 BEGUE stephane H D10p VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
4 84 DUBOIS fabien H D2 TEAM SMO
5 79 GUILOINEAU julien H D2 ESC CHAMPAGNE
6 24 BRISSON regis H D1 TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS
8 12 DERENNE jules H D1 VC NONANTAIS
9 62 GLOAGUEN fabrice H D2 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
10 83 FOURMONT nicolas H D2 EC CHANGEENNE
11 3 MOREAU nicolas H D1 AC BELMONTAISE
12 9 PAPEGAEY cedric H D1 VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
13 11 BLOT maxime H D1 AC BELMONTAISE
14 14 PASQUIER cedric H D1 UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
14 23 LAMY Louis H D1 VC NONANTAIS
15 5 Derisson Didier D1 Orléans
16 59 LAIR eric H D2 TOURISME ET AVENTURE
17 75 RUEL damien H D2 AC BELMONTAISE
18 7 BLARY renaud H D1 UC MONTGESNOISE
19 16 TARIEL yvan H D1 UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
20 52 GUILLEMET hubert H D2

VS FERTOIS

D3 : 

1 124 GRISON damien H D3 VS FERTOIS
2 132 LEMONNIER yannick H D3 CS FLECHOIS
3 123 GUILLIER stanislas H D3 VS FERTOIS
4 107 MENARD ludovic H D3 UC D'ECOMMOY
5 112 CHAUDEMANCHE joel H D3 UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
6 109 GOUPIL vincent H D3 PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
7 120 Vannier Ludovic UCAD
8 122 LEGUAY xavier H D3 US NOGENTAISE
9 125 CORMIER eric H D3 ABC SAINT CALAIS
10 115 GRENECHE charly H D3 UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
11 134 TENCE mickael H D3 VELO CLUB YVREEN
12 118 MASSON eddy H D3 UC D'ECOMMOY
13 104 PEROT fabrice H D3 EF COURVILLOISE
14 114 TOUTAY Benoit H D3 ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
15 113 RICHARD michel H D3 UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS
16 117 KERELLO christophe H D3 PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
17 128 PINAUDIER patrick H D3 ABC SAINT CALAIS
18 106 BARILLET joel H D3 UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS

D4 : 

1 165 Freeman Paul DropsCycling Team 
2 161 GUEZOU Stéphane H D4 DREUX CYCLO CLUB
3 168 LIVET franck H D4 AC BELMONTAISE
4 154 MARPAUD GILLES H D4 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME
5 172 MALLET daniel H D4 ABC SAINT CALAIS
6 169 RENAUX pascal H D4 ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
7 175 LEGROS PHILIPPE H D4 EC MAYENNAISE
8 182 DROUIN gerard H D4 PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
9 178 RIMBAULT hugues H D4 US CHATEAUGIRON
10 171 LEMAITRE anthony H D4 BRETTE SPORTIF
11 156 GANDON denis H D4 SANS CLUB
12 170 LETESSIER bruno H D4 VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
13 174 PAILLARD marcel H D4 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
14 166 LECHAT jean luc H D4 VC LISIEUX
15 181 BLIN olivier H D4 PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
16 153 GUERIN marcel H D4 CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
17 160 HUE laurent H D4 VC LUCEEN
18 180 TROUILLET pascal H D4 UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
19 163 LEVEILLEY serge H D4 VC SAINT HILAIRE